Search For:   
 
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  (Spanish) 
 
63 items found for "S"
Last
First
Dept
Title
Location
Phone
Mobile
Sablan
Roxann
Administrative Services
Accounting Technician 1
City Hall 3rd Floor
736-2317
Sailer
Daryl
Police
Police Detective
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
817-5796
951-532-9718
Salisbury
Skyla
Police
ANIMAL CARE ATTENDANT
Animal Control
279-3618
Salle
Luke
Library and Recreation
LIFEGUARD
City Hall - 2nd Floor Quad D
736-2368
(S)
Samano
John
Police
Police Detective
Corporation Yard - Police 2nd Floor
736-2282
Samano
Megan
Police
Police Sergeant
Corporation Yard - Police 2nd Floor
739-4880
Samuelson
Rohnda
Police
General Assistant
Animal Control
739-4854
(S)
Sanabria
Gerardo
Public Works
Associate Engineer
City Hall - 2nd Floor Quad B
279-3522
951-956-5529
Sanchez
Carlos
Library and Recreation
L/R SVCS LEADER 1
Corporation Yard - DWP 1st Floor
736-2241
(O)
Sanchez
Herica
Community Development
CDBG Consultant
City Hall - 1st Floor Quad A
817-5715
(S)
Sanchez
Jeremy
Police
Police Officer 2
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
736-2335
Sanchez
Olivia
Community Development
Administrative Assistant
City Hall - 1st Floor Quad A
736-2490
Sandoval
Edgardo
Police
Police Officer 2
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
736-2335
Santana
Yanira
Police
Public Safety Dispatcher II
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
736-2335
Sarad
Kiana
Public Works
INTERN II
City Hall - 2nd Floor
279-3559
Schaefer
Jennifer
Administrative Services
Finance/CDBG Manager
City Hall - 3rd Floor
279-3569
570-0471
Schellberg
Abigail
Library and Recreation
L/R Services Asst Director
Library
279-3728
545-7527
Schinderwolf
Gillian
Library and Recreation
Library & Recreation Services Leader I
736-2241
Schmidt
Steve
Maintenance Services
Sr Street Maintenance Worker
Corporation Yard - DWP 1st Floor
736-2301
833-4150
Schmitz
Cindi
Fire Dept
Fire Marshal
Corporation Yard - 735 2nd Floor
736-2464
316-9308
Schumacher
Peter
Fire Dept
Firefighter
Fire Station 1
736-2211
Schunk
Robert
Dept of Water & Power
Customer Care Supervisor
Corporation Yard - DWP 1st Floor
817-5748
314-1882
Schurb
Pete
Fire Dept
Fire Captain
Fire Station 7
736-2217
Scott
Jason
Management Services
Mayor
City Hall - 3rd Floor Quad E
736-2371
818-0452
Scottini
Leandra
Administrative Services
Accounting Technician 1
City Hall - 3rd Floor Quad A
736-2273
(O)
Seeger
Kevin
Police
CSV
279-3613
951-818-2809
Sellers
Bill
Police
Animal Control Officer 2
Animal Control
739-4854
Shatford
Leah
Police
Police Officer 2
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
736-2346
Shatford
Skip
Police
Police Sergeant
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
736-2423
951-751-6852
Shaw
Justin
Fire Dept
Firefighter
Fire Station 4
736-2214
Shepherd
Michael
Police
Police Officer
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
736-2334
(O)
Shin
Ayiana
Community Development
Intern
951-736-2262
Showalter
Curtis
Dept of Water & Power
Administrative Manager
Corporation Yard - DWP 2nd Floor
279-3677
232-2307
Siemer
Russell
Police
Police Officer 2
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
736-2335
Silvas
Eugene
Maintenance Services
Construction Superintendent
Corporation Yard - DWP 1st Floor
279-3629
232-2787
(O)
Singerton
Cheryl
Police
736-2284
Singh
Jasveen
Library and Recreation
L/R Svcs Leader 1
City Hall - 2nd Floor Quad D
736-2368
Singh
Yashmeet
Library and Recreation
L/R SVCS LEADER 1
736-2241
Sisikin
Misha
Administrative Services
HR Analyst
City Hall - 3rd Floor Quad B
736-2207
Sitton
Kim
Administrative Services
Finance Manager III
City Hall - 3rd Floor Quad A
279-3532
Slane
Robert
Police
Police Officer 2
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
739-4869
Slane
Sean
Police
Police Officer 1
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
736-2335
Slane
Timmy
Police
Police Officer 2
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
736-2335
(O)
Smith
Cari
Fire Dept
Fire Volunteer
Corporation Yard - 735 2nd Floor
736-2220
Smith
Chris-tina
Library and Recreation
Library Supervisor
Library
739-4860
(O)
Smith
Jeremy
Fire Dept
Volunteer
Corporation Yard - DWP 2nd Floor
739-4805
Smith
Robert
Library and Recreation
L/R Svcs Leader 3
City Hall - 2nd Floor Quad D
736-2241
Snow
Bryan
Police
Police Sergeant
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
739-4885
Solis
Cindy
Management Services
Community Information Assistant
City Hall - 1st Floor Quad E
739-4948
Solis
Rose
Library and Recreation
Recreation Specialist
City Hall - 2nd Floor Quad D
736-2486
Soria
Martin
Maintenance Services
Street Maintenance Worker
Corporation Yard - DWP 1st Floor
736-2301
830-2957
Soto
Michael
Dept of Water & Power
Utility Service Worker
Corporation Yard - DWP 1st Floor
736-2234
545-8660
Southern
Phillip
Police
Police Officer 2
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
736-2334
Spickelmier
Brianne
Police
Public Safety Dispatcher 2
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
736-2335
Spiegel
Karen
Management Services
Mayor
City Hall - 3rd Floor Quad E
736-2371
833-8136
Stabile
Kevin
Dept of Water & Power
Maintenance Supervisor
Corporation Yard - DWP 1st Floor
817-5883
377-0541
Stabile
Kurtis
Dept of Water & Power
Utility Service Worker
Corporation Yard - DWP 1st Floor
736-2234
833-1476
Stabile
Rusty
Dept of Water & Power
Maintenance Technician
Corporation Yard - DWP 1st Floor
736-2234
830-2154
(O)
Stadnik
Emily
Public Works
Consultant Land Development
City Hall - 1st Floor Quad B
736-2356
Stofila
Kevin
Police
Police Sergeant
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
279-3643
Stone
Richard
Fire Dept
Firefighter
Fire Station 1
736-2211
Styles
Scott
Fire Dept
FIRE FIGHTER
Fire Station 3
736-2213
Swiney
Brittany
Library and Recreation
L/R Svcs Patron Svc Assc 1
Library
279-3737