Search For:   
 
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  (Spanish) 
 
59 items found for "B"
Last
First
Dept
Title
Location
Phone
Mobile
Backus
Katherine
Library and Recreation
Management Analyst
Library
736-2401
Bailey
Jonah
Library and Recreation
L/R Svcs Leader 1
Senior Center
736-2462
Baker
Brooke
Library and Recreation
Library & Recreation Services Leader I
City Hall - 2nd Floor Quad D
736-2241
(O)
Baker
John
Community Development
BUILDING INSPECTOR
City Hall - 1st Floor Quad B
736-2491
Baker
Xente
Fire Dept
Deputy Fire Marshal
Corporation Yard - 735 2nd Floor
736-2257
314-3743
Balandran
Robert
Maintenance Services
Fleet Services Associate Tech
Corporation Yard - Vehicle Maintenance
736-2307
Banales
Sergio
Police
Police Lieutenant
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
736-2482
951-840-8088
Banda
Lauro
Maintenance Services
Parks Services Worker
Corporation Yard - DWP 1st Floor
736-2234
453-0856
Banuelos
Eduardo
Police
POLICE OFFICER 1
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
736-2335
Barlow
Jessica
Library and Recreation
Recreation Specialist
City Hall - 2nd Floor Quad D
817-5849
Barrios
Robert
Maintenance Services
Street Maintenance Worker
Corporation Yard - DWP 1st Floor
736-2234
Barron
Alexis
Police
DATA ENTRY CLERK 1
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
736-2335
Barron
Frank
Police
POLICER OFFICER 3
Corporation Yard - Police 2nd Floor
739-4890
Bartholomew
Greggory
Information Technology
Help Desk I
City Hall - 2nd Floor Quad A
279-3545
Bartlett
Richard
Police
Police Officer 2 - K9
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
736-2335
Basaldua
Osmara
Library and Recreation
L/R Svcs Leader 1
City Hall - 2nd Floor Quad D
736-2368
(O)
Bates
Krystal
Administrative Services
LSL Auditor
714-457-2659
Battista
Melissa
Library and Recreation
OFFICE WORKER
Library
736-2374
Bauserman
Jennifer
Library and Recreation
Library Associate
Library
739-4861
Baxter
Darnell
Police
Police Officer 2
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
736-2334
(S)
Bejines
Robert
Police
Police Officer 2
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
279-3608
Belmontes
Alyssa
Library and Recreation
L/R SVCS LEADER 1
736-2241
Beltran
Clarissa
Library and Recreation
Assistant Recreation Coordinator
City Hall - 2nd Floor Quad D
736-2368
Bennett
Jeff
Police
Police Corporal
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
736-2390
Berger
Emily
Library and Recreation
Library & Recreation Services Leader I
736-2241
Beringer
Greg
Information Technology
GIS Analyst
City Hall - 2nd Floor
279-3547
Berndsen
Allyson
City Clerk
OFFICE ASSISTANT
City Hall - 1st Floor Quad A
736-2201
Betancourt
Amy
Dept of Water & Power
Customer Care Representative
Corporation Yard - DWP 1st Floor
279-3589
(S)
Betancourt
Richard
Dept of Water & Power
Utility Service Worker
Corporation Yard - DWP 1st Floor
736-2234
903-9072
Bingaman
Ythaen
Library and Recreation
LIFEGUARD
736-2241
(O)
Birmingham
Dennis
Fire Dept
Fire Volunteer
Corporation Yard - 735 2nd Floor
736-2220
Bizarro
Jonathan
Administrative Services
INTERN I
City Hall - 3rd Floor
739-4931
Blanton
David
Dept of Water & Power
Water Operator
Corporation Yard - DWP 1st Floor
736-2234
830-3123
Bloomfield
Dan
Police
Police Sergeant
Corporation Yard - Police 2nd Floor
817-5786
Boan
Travis
Fire Dept
Fire Inspector 1
Corporation Yard - 735 2nd Floor
736-2219
316-8514
Bodine
Wendy
Library and Recreation
Senior Center Coordinator
Senior Center
736-2462
Bognacki
David
Fire Dept
Fire Engineer
Fire Station 2
736-2212
Bonney
Mark
Fire Dept
Fire Captain
Fire Station 3
736-2213
(O)
Bookshop
Friendslibrary
Library and Recreation
739-4860
Bowden
Christopher
Maintenance Services
Park Maintenance Assistant
Corporation Yard - DWP 1st Floor
736-2234
858-9390
(O)
Boydd
Ashley
Police
Volunteer
736-2330
Boydd
Cameron
Police
Police Cadet
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
736-2330
Boze
Skyler
Library and Recreation
L/R Svcs Leader 1
City Hall - 2nd Floor Quad D
736-2241
Braden
Kaylin
Information Technology
Business Systems Analyst
City Hall - 2nd Floor Quad A
279-3744
Bratton
Zhalen
Library and Recreation
Library & Recreation Services Leader I
736-2241
Brazeal
Daniel
Police
POLICE OFFICER 1
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
736-2335
Brett
Ryan
Police
Police Sergeant
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
736-2341
Briggs
Scott
Administrative Services
Purchasing Specialist 5
City Hall - 3rd Floor
736-2369
Bristol
Wayne
Police
Jailer
Corporation Yard - Modulars
736-2335
Brown
Ciera
Fire Dept
Fire Prevention Assistant (Part time)
Corporation Yard - 735 2nd Floor
736-2220
Brown
John
Fire Dept
Firefighter
Fire Station 2
736-2212
Brown
Joseph
Police
Police Corporal
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
736-2335
Brunn
Michael
Police
Police Officer II
736-2335
736-2335
Buell
Garry
Dept of Water & Power
Water Operator
Corporation Yard - DWP 1st Floor
736-2234
240-6865
Buggs
Miriam
Library and Recreation
RECREATION LEADER 1
736-2368
Bui
Vivian
Library and Recreation
Library & Recreation Services Leader I
736-2241
Buonarigo
Ryan
Police
Police Officer 1
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
736-2330
Buonocore
Sharon
Police
Administrative Assistant
Corporation Yard - Police 2nd Floor
736-2288
Burns
Denise
Administrative Services
Accounting Technician 3
City Hall - 3rd Floor Quad A
736-2324