Search For:   
 
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  (Spanish) 
 
50 items found for "A"
Last
First
Dept
Title
Location
Phone
Mobile
Abelar
Cassandra
Library and Recreation
Library & Recreation Services Leader I
736-2241
Acevedo
Bryan
Police
Police Officer 2
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
736-2330
Adams
Michelle
Administrative Services
Accounting/Grants Specialist
City Hall 3rd Floor
817-5727
Aguiar
Denise
Fire Dept
Fire Prevention Program Specialist
Corporation Yard - 735 2nd Floor
736-2459
Aguilar
Erik
Maintenance Services
Street Maintenance Crew Leader
Corporation Yard - DWP 1st Floor
736-2476
903-9424
Aguilar
Madeline
Library and Recreation
L/R SVCS LEADER 1
736-2241
Aguilar
Rosalyna
Police
CRIME PREVENTION ASSISTANT
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
279-3577
Aguirre
Lucia
Library and Recreation
Library & Recreation Services Leader II
736-2241
Aja
Henry
Police
Reserve Officer
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
279-3588
Alcala
Francine
Library and Recreation
L/R Svcs Leader 1
City Hall - 2nd Floor Quad D
736-2368
Alcala
George
Library and Recreation
Recreation Coordinator
Circle City Center
736-2240
Alexander
Brandy
Library and Recreation
L/R SVCS LEADER 1
City Hall - 2nd Floor Quad D
736-2368
Alfelor
Kristian
Administrative Services
Safety Manager
City Hall - 3rd Floor
279-3645
Alfonso
Ashling
Library and Recreation
Assistant Recreation Coordinator
City Hall - 2nd Floor
736-2245
(S)
Alvarado
Marilynn
Police
Police Officer 2
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
736-2335
(S)
Alvarez
Daniel
Police
Police Officer 2
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
279-3793
Alvarez
John
Police
Police Detective
Corona Police Department | 2nd Floor #213
279-3634
Work Mobile: (951) 532-0994
(O)
Alvarez
Jon
Community Development
Intern
951-736-2262
Alvarez
Lourdes
Library and Recreation
L/R Svcs Patron Svc Assc 1
Library
279-3737
(S)
Ambriz
Nilo
Police
Police Officer 2
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
279-3608
840-8984
Amon
Justin
Dept of Water & Power
Chief Water Operator
Corporation Yard - DWP 2nd Floor
736-2481
453-1338
Anagnos
Dennis
Maintenance Services
Fleet Technician
Corporation Yard - Vehicle Maintenance
736-2307
Anders
Mylecia
Library and Recreation
Library & recreation Facilities Leader I
736-2241
Anderson
Kristina
Library and Recreation
Librarian I
Library
736-2385
Anderson
Ryan
Fire Dept
FIRE FIGHTER
Fire Station 3
736-2213
Andreasen
Nicole
Dept of Water & Power
Customer Care Representative
Corporation Yard - DWP 1st Floor
817-5829
(O)
Andrews
Dana
Community Development
Inspection Supervisor
City Hall - 1st Floor Quad A
279-3774
Angel
Joshua
Library and Recreation
Library & Recreation Services Leader I
736-2241
Angeles
Angelica
Library and Recreation
Library & Recreation Services Leader I
736-2241
Angeles
Mayra
Police
Office Assistant
Animal Control
736-2308
(O)
Anguiano
Gilbert
Fire Dept
Volunteer
Corporation Yard - 735 2nd Floor
736-2220
(S)
Apodaca
Charles
Fire Dept
Fire Engineer
Fire Station 2
736-2212
Apodaca
Sarah
Administrative Services
Accounting Technician 1
City Hall - 3rd Floor Quad A
279-3546
Appelt
Carolyn
Administrative Services
Purchasing Specialist III
City Hall - 3rd Floor
279-3620
Arellano
Jasmine
Library and Recreation
L/R SVCS LEADER 1
736-2241
Arens
Wade
Police
Police Officer 2
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
817-5737
Arevalo
Raul
Dept of Water & Power
Construction Superintendent
Corporation Yard - DWP 2nd Floor
739-4915
992-8633
Arias
Ashley
Library and Recreation
LIBRARY ASSISTANT
Library
279-3746
Armendariz
Laurie
Dept of Water & Power
Customer Care Representative
Corporation Yard - DWP 1st Floor
736-2342
Arndt
Loretta
Legal and Risk Management
Risk Management Technician
City Hall - 3rd Floor Quad B
279-3502
909-499-5167
(O)
Ast
Betty
Library and Recreation
Volunteer
3689
Auck
Jim
Police
Police Lieutenant
Corporation Yard - Police 2nd Floor
736-2421
Auck
Larry
Dept of Water & Power
Communications Technician
Corporation Yard - DWP 2nd Floor
279-3727
870-5462
Auck
Nicole
Dept of Water & Power
Customer Care Representative
Corporation Yard - DWP 2nd Floor
279-3625
Aukerman
Jim
Information Technology
Network Analyst
City Hall - 2nd Floor Quad A - 2120
279-3702
Auman
Bradley
Fire Dept
Firefighter/Paramedic
Fire Station 1
736-2211
(O)
Avalos
Rolando
Maintenance Services
Fleet Technician
Corporation Yard - Vehicle Maintenance
736-2307
Avila
Daniel
Police
Police Corporal
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
279-3572
Avila
Richard
Police
Police Sergeant
Corporation Yard - Police 1st Floor
736-2415
Avveduto
Karen
Public Works
Public Works Permit Tech
City Hall - 1st Floor
279-3524